Home > Celebrity > B > Blake Lewis > Blake Lewis Fan Sites

Blake Lewis Fan Sites

Blake Lewis

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Blake Colin Lewis

Birth Date :

July 21, 1981

Birth Place :

Bothell, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Runner up of 6th season of American Idol

The following Blake Lewis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/blake-lewis/286845
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/blake_lewis
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/blake-lewis.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/blake_lewis/index.html
Blake Lewis - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/blake_lewis
Blake Lewis at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/blake_lewis
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Blake Lewis Pictures


FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
Perform On NBC's Today Show Toyot
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
FOX's American Idol XIII Finale
The 51st Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
'Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides' World Premiere
2009 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2008 American Idol Finale - Arrivals