Home > Celebrity > B > Blake Lewis > Blake Lewis Discography

Blake Lewis Discography

Blake Lewis

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Blake Colin Lewis

Birth Date :

July 21, 1981

Birth Place :

Bothell, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

Runner up of 6th season of American Idol
Portrait of a Chameleon
Release year : 2014
Label : Audio Day Dream Records
Genre : Pop
Heartbreak on Vinyl
Release year : 2009
Label : Tommy Boy
Genre : Pop
Audio Day Dream
Release year : 2007
Label : Arista
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter