Home > Celebrity > B > Blair Underwood > Blair Underwood Fan Sites

Blair Underwood Fan Sites

Blair Underwood

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Blair E. Underwood

Birth Date :

August 25, 1964

Birth Place :

Tacoma, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jonathan Rollins in TV series "L.A. Law" (1987-1994)

The following Blair Underwood fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/blair-underwood/142242
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/blair_underwood
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Blair Underwood Pictures


unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
68th Annual Golden Globe Nomination Announcement
The Los Angeles Mission's Thanksgiving for Skid Row Homeless
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Mission's Thanksgiving for Skid Row Homeless
68th Annual Golden Globe Nomination Announcement
"WALL.E" World Premiere - Arrivals