Home > Celebrity > B > Black Sabbath > Black Sabbath Profile

Black Sabbath Profile

Black Sabbath

Profile


Famous as :

Heavy metal band

Birth Name :

Earth

Birth Date :

1966

Birth Place :

Birmingham, England

Claim to fame :

Album "Paranoid" (1970)

Black Sabbath Claim to Fame


Popular for

Album "Paranoid" (1970)

Black Sabbath Personal Fact


Birth Name

Earth

Birth Date

1966

Birth Place

Birmingham, England

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Black Sabbath Pictures


The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Black Sabbath CD Launch of Heaven and Hell - The Dios Years
Black Sabbath CD Launch of Heaven and Hell - The Dios Years
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Black Sabbath CD Launch of Heaven and Hell - The Dios Years
Black Sabbath CD Launch of Heaven and Hell - The Dios Years