Home > Celebrity > B > Black Sabbath > Black Sabbath Fan Sites

Black Sabbath Fan Sites

Black Sabbath

Profile


Famous as :

Heavy metal band

Birth Name :

Earth

Birth Date :

1966

Birth Place :

Birmingham, England

Claim to fame :

Album "Paranoid" (1970)

The following Black Sabbath fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/black-sabbath/278969
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/groups/header.asp?RD=16
Black Sabbath - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6361/black-sabbath.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Black Sabbath Pictures


The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Black Sabbath CD Launch of Heaven and Hell - The Dios Years
Black Sabbath CD Launch of Heaven and Hell - The Dios Years
Black Sabbath CD Launch of Heaven and Hell - The Dios Years
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Black Sabbath CD Launch of Heaven and Hell - The Dios Years