Home > Celebrity > B > Bjork > Bjork Filmography

Bjork Filmography

Bjork

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Bjork Gudmundsdottir

Birth Date :

November 21, 1965

Birth Place :

Reykjavik, Iceland

Claim to fame :

Album "Debut" (1993)
Drawing Restraint 9 (2005)
stars as Occidental Guest


Dancer in the Dark (2000)
stars as Selma Jezkova


Juniper Tree (1990)
stars as Margit


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015