Home > Celebrity > B > Billy Zane > Billy Zane Fan Sites

Billy Zane Fan Sites

Billy Zane

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William George Zane, Jr.

Birth Date :

February 24, 1966

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Caledon Hockley in "Titanic" (1997)

The following Billy Zane fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/billy-zane/142196
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/billy_zane
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/billy-zane.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/Z/zane_billy/index.shtml
Billy Zane - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/billy_zane
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/541/billy-zane.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Billy Zane Pictures


The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
Audi and Designer J. Mendel's Kick Off Celebration of Golden Globe Week 2011
18th Annual MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
'The Roomate' Los Angeles Special Screening
'The Roomate' Los Angeles Special Screening
Audi and Designer J. Mendel's Kick Off Celebration of Golden Globe Week 2011
Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere