Home > Celebrity > B > Billy Talent > Billy Talent Fan Sites

Billy Talent Fan Sites

Billy Talent

Profile


Famous as :

Hardcore punk band

Birth Name :

Pezz

Birth Date :

1999

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Try Honesty" (2003)

The following Billy Talent fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Billy Talent - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6354/billy-talent.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Billy Talent Pictures


Kerrang! Awards 2012 - Arrivals
2009 MuchMusic Video Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals