Home > Celebrity > B > Billy Ray Cyrus > Billy Ray Cyrus Discography

Billy Ray Cyrus Discography

Billy Ray Cyrus

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

William Ray Cyrus

Birth Date :

August 25, 1961

Birth Place :

Flatwoods, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Achy Breaky Heart" (1992)
Change My Mind
Release year : 2012
Label : Blue Cadillac Music
Genre : Country
I'm American
Release year : 2011
Label : Walt Disney
Genre : Country
Icon
Release year : 2011
Label : Mercury Nashville
Genre : Country
Back to Tennessee
Release year : 2009
Label : Walt Disney
Genre : Country
Love Songs
Release year : 2008
Label : Mercury Nashville
Genre : Country
Home at Last
Release year : 2007
Label : Disney
Genre : Country
Wanna Be Your Joe
Release year : 2006
Label : New Door
Genre : Country
The Collection
Release year : 2005
Label : Madacy
Genre : Country
Achy Breaky Heart
Release year : 2004
Label : Polygram International
Genre : Country
The Definitive Collection
Release year : 2004
Label : Mercury
Genre : Country
The Other Side
Release year : 2003
Label : Word Entertainment
Genre : Country
Time Flies
Release year : 2003
Label : Madacy
Genre : Country
20th Century Masters - The Millennium Collection: The Best of Billy Ray Cyrus
Release year : 2003
Label : Universal
Genre : Country
Southern Rain
Release year : 2000
Label : Monument
Genre : Country
Shot Full of Love
Release year : 1998
Label : Mercury
Genre : Country
Best of Billy Ray Cyrus: Cover To Cover
Release year : 1997
Label : Mercury
Genre : Country
Trail of Tears
Release year : 1996
Label : Mercury
Genre : Country
Storm in the Heartland
Release year : 1994
Label : Mercury
Genre : Country
It Won't Be the Last
Release year : 1993
Label : Mercury
Genre : Country
Some Gave All
Release year : 1992
Label : Mercury
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter