Home > Celebrity > B > Billy Gilman > Billy Gilman Profile

Billy Gilman Profile

Billy Gilman

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

William Wendell Gilman III

Birth Date :

May 24, 1988

Birth Place :

Hope Valley, Rhode Island, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "One Voice" (2000)

Billy Gilman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Country music singer

Popular for

Single "One Voice" (2000)

Billy Gilman Personal Fact


Birth Name

William Wendell Gilman III

Birth Date

May 24, 1988

Birth Place

Hope Valley, Rhode Island, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Billy Gilman Family


Father

William Gilman Jr.

Brother

Colin (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter