Home > Celebrity > B > Billy Campbell > Billy Campbell Profile

Billy Campbell Profile

Billy Campbell

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Oliver Campbell

Birth Date :

July 07, 1959

Birth Place :

Charlottesville, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rick Sammler in TV series "Once and Again" (1999-2002)

Billy Campbell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Rick Sammler in TV series "Once and Again" (1999-2002)

Billy Campbell Personal Fact


Birth Name

William Oliver Campbell

Birth Date

July 07, 1959

Birth Place

Charlottesville, Virginia, USA

Height

6' 3.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Western Albemarle High School
  • Attended Fork Union Military Academy

Billy Campbell Family


Relation

Virginia Madsen (actress, 1981-1989), Jennifer Connelly (actress, 1991-1996)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Billy Campbell Pictures


National Geographic Channels TCA Party
National Geographic Channels TCA Party
National Geographic Channels TCA Party