Home > Celebrity > B > Billie Holiday > Billie Holiday Fan Sites

Billie Holiday Fan Sites

Billie Holiday

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Eleanora Fagan

Birth Date :

April 07, 1915

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Claim to fame :

Single "What a Little Moonlight Can Do" (1935)

The following Billie Holiday fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/billie-holiday/223396
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/billie-holiday.htm
Billie Holiday - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/billie_holiday
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1953/billie-holiday.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter