Home > Celebrity > B > Bill Paxton > Bill Paxton Fan Sites

Bill Paxton Fan Sites

Bill Paxton

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William A. Paxton

Birth Date :

May 17, 1955

Birth Place :

Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Fred Haise in "Apollo 13" (1995)

The following Bill Paxton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paxton/142043
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bill_paxton
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/P/paxton_bill/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bill Paxton Pictures


Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere
Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere
HBO's 62nd Annual Primetime Emmy Awards After Party - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5
HBO's 62nd Annual Primetime Emmy Awards After Party - Arrivals
Premiere of Columbia Pictures' Captain Phillips
"He's Just Not That Into You" World Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5
World Premiere of 2 Guns - Arrivals