Home > Celebrity > B > Bill Nighy > Bill Nighy Fan Sites

Bill Nighy Fan Sites

Bill Nighy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Francis Nighy

Birth Date :

December 12, 1949

Birth Place :

Caterham, Surrey, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Billy Mack in movie "Love Actually" (2003)

The following Bill Nighy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/nighy/142036
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bill_nighy
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/bill-nighy.htm
Bill Nighy - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/bill_nighy
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1952/bill-nighy.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bill Nighy Pictures


Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
About Time UK Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
About Time UK Premiere - Arrivals
Launch Party of 'Your Moment Is Waiting' - Outside