Home > Celebrity > B > Big K.R.I.T. > Big K.R.I.T. Profile

Big K.R.I.T. Profile

Big K.R.I.T.

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Justin Scott

Birth Date :

August 26, 1989

Birth Place :

Meridian, Mississippi

Claim to fame :

Album "Return of 4Eva" (2011)

Big K.R.I.T. Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Return of 4Eva" (2011)

Big K.R.I.T. Personal Fact


Birth Name

Justin Scott

Birth Date

August 26, 1989

Birth Place

Meridian, Mississippi

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter