Home > Celebrity > B > Big K.R.I.T. > Big K.R.I.T. Fan Sites

Big K.R.I.T. Fan Sites

Big K.R.I.T.

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Justin Scott

Birth Date :

August 26, 1989

Birth Place :

Meridian, Mississippi

Claim to fame :

Album "Return of 4Eva" (2011)

No Big K.R.I.T. fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter