Home > Celebrity > B > Big Boi > Big Boi Discography

Big Boi Discography

Big Boi

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Antwan Andre Patton

Birth Date :

February 01, 1975

Birth Place :

Savannah, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Half of OutKast
Vicious Lies and Dangerous Rumors
Release year : 2012
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Vicious Lies and Dangerous Rumors [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Sir Luscious Left Foot: The Son of Chico Dusty
Release year : 2010
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Da Bottom, Vol. 7
Release year : 2006
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Got Purp?, Vol. 2
Release year : 2005
Label : Purple Ribbon/Virgin
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter