Home > Celebrity > B > Bianca Kajlich > Bianca Kajlich Profile

Bianca Kajlich Profile

Bianca Kajlich

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bianca Maria Kajlich

Birth Date :

March 26, 1977

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jennifer in TV series "Rules of Engagement" (2007)

Bianca Kajlich Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Jennifer in TV series "Rules of Engagement" (2007)

Bianca Kajlich Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bianca Maria Kajlich

Birth Date

March 26, 1977

Birth Place

Seattle, Washington, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Bishop Blanchet High School in Seattle, Washington
  • Attended Washington State University in Pullman, Washington

Bianca Kajlich Family


Father

Dr. Relo Kajlich

Mother

Patti

Spouse

Landon Donovan (soccer player, since 31-Dec-06, separated)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bianca Kajlich Pictures


2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party