Home > Celebrity > B > Bianca Kajlich > Bianca Kajlich Filmography

Bianca Kajlich Filmography

Bianca Kajlich

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bianca Maria Kajlich

Birth Date :

March 26, 1977

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jennifer in TV series "Rules of Engagement" (2007)
Undateable InfoUndateable (2014) - TV
stars as Leslie


Dark Was the Night InfoDark Was the Night (2014)
stars as Susan Shields


Hard Love (2011)
stars as Katy


30 Minutes or Less Info30 Minutes or Less (2011)
stars as Juicy


Rules of Engagement InfoRules of Engagement (2007) - TV
stars as Jennifer


Vanished (2006) - TV
stars as Quinn Keeler


Vanished (2006) - TM
stars as Anna


More, Patience (2006) - TM
stars as Mia


Confessions of a Dog (2005) - TM


Rock Me, Baby (2003) - TV
stars as Beth Cox


Dawson's Creek (2002) - TV
stars as Natasha Kelly


Halloween: Resurrection (2002)
stars as Sara Moyer


In My Opinion (2002) - TM
stars as Lane


Semper Fi (2001) - TM
stars as Sharon Exler


Boston Public (2000) - TV
stars as Lisa Grier


Bring It On (2000) aka "Cheers!"
stars as Carver


This Is the Disk-O-Boyz (1999) aka "Boy Wonderz"
stars as Mall Girl


10 Things I Hate About You (1999)
stars as Coffee Girl


Sorority (1999) - TM
stars as Roxanne


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shopping at Nasty Girl
Aug 25, 2015