Home > Celebrity > B > Bianca Kajlich > Bianca Kajlich Fan Sites

Bianca Kajlich Fan Sites

Bianca Kajlich

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bianca Maria Kajlich

Birth Date :

March 26, 1977

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jennifer in TV series "Rules of Engagement" (2007)

The following Bianca Kajlich fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bianca-kajlich/141911
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bianca_kajlich
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/bianca_kajlich/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bianca Kajlich Pictures


2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party