Home > Celebrity > B > Beyonce Knowles > Beyonce Knowles Wallpaper

Beyonce Knowles Wallpaper

Beyonce Knowles

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Beyonce Giselle Knowles

Birth Date :

September 04, 1981

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Dangerously in Love" (2003)
Beyonce Knowles wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter