Home > Celebrity > B > Beverley Mitchell > Beverley Mitchell Profile

Beverley Mitchell Profile

Beverley Mitchell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Beverley Ann Mitchell

Birth Date :

January 22, 1981

Birth Place :

Arcadia, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lucy Camden Kinkirk in TV series "7th Heaven" (1996)

Beverley Mitchell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Lucy Camden Kinkirk in TV series "7th Heaven" (1996)

Beverley Mitchell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Beverley Ann Mitchell

Birth Date

January 22, 1981

Birth Place

Arcadia, California, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Education

  • Graduated from Chaminade College Preparatory School in 1999
  • Attended Loyola Maramount University, majored in film

Beverley Mitchell Family


Father

David Mitchell

Mother

Sharon

Spouse

Michael Cameron (accountant, since 1-Oct-08)

Daughter

Kenzie Lynne Cameron (b. 28-Mar-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Beverley Mitchell Pictures


Melanie Segal's Teen Choice Retreat Presented by T.J.Maxx - Day 1
TV Guide and Inside TV 2005 Emmy After Party - Arrivals
The Entertainment Industry Foundation Revlon Run-Walk - Arrivals
People Magazine Post Grammy Party - Arrivals
People Magazine Post Grammy Party - Arrivals
CW Winter Press Tour Party
The Entertainment Industry Foundation Revlon Run-Walk - Arrivals
17th Annual EIF Revlon Run-Walk for Women - Arrivals
CW Winter Press Tour Party