Home > Celebrity > B > Beverley Mitchell > Beverley Mitchell Discography

Beverley Mitchell Discography

Beverley Mitchell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Beverley Ann Mitchell

Birth Date :

January 22, 1981

Birth Place :

Arcadia, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lucy Camden Kinkirk in TV series "7th Heaven" (1996)
Beverley Mitchell
Release year : 2007
Label : Word Entertainment
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter