Home > Celebrity > B > Betty White > Betty White Fan Sites

Betty White Fan Sites

Betty White

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Betty Marion White

Birth Date :

January 17, 1922

Birth Place :

Oak Park, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rose Nylund in TV Series "The Golden Girls" (1985-1992)

The following Betty White fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/betty-white/189552
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/betty_white
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Betty White Pictures


The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards Sponsored by CIROC Vodka - Backstage and Inside
The Public Library Association 2012 Closing General Session
The American Red Cross Santa Monica Chapter's Annual Red Tie Affair
The Premiere of The Lorax - Arrivals
Betty White Signs Copies of Book If You Ask Me (And of Course You Won't)
The Public Library Association 2012 Closing General Session
The Paleyfest 2011 Presents 'Hot in Cleveland' - Arrivals
25th Anniversary Genesis Awards - Press Room
The Public Library Association 2012 Closing General Session