Home > Celebrity > B > Bette Midler > Bette Midler Fan Sites

Bette Midler Fan Sites

Bette Midler

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Bette Davis Midler

Birth Date :

December 01, 1945

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Wind Beneath My Wings" (1989)

The following Bette Midler fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bette-midler/141779
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bette_midler
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/bette-midler.htm
Bette Midler - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/bette_midler
Bette Midler at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/bette_midler
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2748/bette-midler.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bette Midler Pictures


Opening Night After Party for Billy and Ray - Arrivals
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Bette Midler Outside ITV Studios
Bette Midler's Annual Hulaween Gala to Benefit The New York Restoration Project - Arrivals
Opening Night After Party for Billy and Ray - Arrivals