Home > Celebrity > B > Betsy Russell > Betsy Russell Profile

Betsy Russell Profile

Betsy Russell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Russell

Birth Date :

September 06, 1963

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jill Tuck in "Saw VI" (2009)

Betsy Russell Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Jill Tuck in "Saw VI" (2009)

Betsy Russell Personal Fact


Birth Name

Elizabeth Russell

Birth Date

September 06, 1963

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Mission Bay High School in San Diego (1981)

Betsy Russell Family


Father

Richard Lion Russell (stock analyst)

Mother

Constance

Spouse

Vincent Van Patten (1989 - 2001)

Son

Richard

Daughter

Vince

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Betsy Russell Pictures


"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Spike TV's Scream 2011 Awards - Arrivals
"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Spike TV's Scream 2011 Awards - Arrivals
Spike TV's "Scream 2008" - Arrivals
Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals
Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals
"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals