Home > Celebrity > B > Betsy Russell > Betsy Russell Filmography

Betsy Russell Filmography

Betsy Russell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Russell

Birth Date :

September 06, 1963

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jill Tuck in "Saw VI" (2009)
My Trip Back to the Dark Side (2013)
stars as Destiny


Saw 3D InfoSaw 3D (2010)
stars as Jill


Mandrake (2010) - TM
stars as Felicia


Chain Letter InfoChain Letter (2010)
stars as Sergeant Hamill


Saw VI InfoSaw VI (2009)
stars as Jill Tuck


Saw V InfoSaw V (2008)
stars as Jill


Saw IV InfoSaw IV (2007)
stars as Jill


Saw III InfoSaw III (2006)
stars as Jill


The Flunky (2000)
stars as Candy


The Break (1995)
stars as Candy


Amore! (1993)
stars as Cheryl Schwartz


Delta Heat (1992)
stars as Vicky Forbes


Camp Fear (1991) - VI
stars as Jamie


Roxanne: The Prize Pulitzer (1989) - TM
stars as Liza Pulitzer


Trapper County War (1989)
stars as Lacey Luddigger


Cheerleader Camp (1988)
stars as Alison Wentworth


1st & Ten (1986) - TV


Avenging Angel (1985)
stars as Molly "Angel" Stewart


Out of Control (1985)
stars as Chrissie Baret


Tomboy (1985)
stars as Tomasina 'Tommy' Boyd aka Tomboy


The A-Team (1984) - TV
stars as Adrian Prescott / Tina


Private School (1983)
stars as Jordan Leigh-Jenson


Let's Do It! (1982)
stars as Kittie


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015