Home > Celebrity > B > Betsy Russell > Betsy Russell Fan Sites

Betsy Russell Fan Sites

Betsy Russell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Russell

Birth Date :

September 06, 1963

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jill Tuck in "Saw VI" (2009)

The following Betsy Russell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/betsy-russell/141774
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/betsy_russell
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Betsy Russell Pictures


"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Spike TV's Scream 2011 Awards - Arrivals
Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals
"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Spike TV's "Scream 2008" - Arrivals
Spike TV's Scream 2011 Awards - Arrivals
Spike TV's 'Scream 2010 Awards' - Arrivals