Home > Celebrity > B > Bethany Joy Galeotti > Bethany Joy Galeotti Profile

Bethany Joy Galeotti Profile

Bethany Joy Galeotti

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Bethany Joy Lenz

Birth Date :

April 02, 1981

Birth Place :

Hollywood, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Haley James Scott in TV series "One Tree Hill"

Bethany Joy Galeotti Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer, songwriter

Popular for

As Haley James Scott in TV series "One Tree Hill"

Bethany Joy Galeotti Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bethany Joy Lenz

Birth Date

April 02, 1981

Birth Place

Hollywood, Florida, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Bethany Joy Galeotti Family


Father

Robert Lenz

Mother

Cathie

Spouse

Michael Galeotti (rocker, since 31-Dec-05)

Daughter

Maria (b. Feb-2011)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter