Home > Celebrity > B > Bethany Joy Galeotti > Bethany Joy Galeotti Fan Sites

Bethany Joy Galeotti Fan Sites

Bethany Joy Galeotti

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Bethany Joy Lenz

Birth Date :

April 02, 1981

Birth Place :

Hollywood, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Haley James Scott in TV series "One Tree Hill"

The following Bethany Joy Galeotti fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bethany-joy-galeotti/281003
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bethany_joy_galeotti
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter