Home > Celebrity > B > Bethany Joy Galeotti > Bethany Joy Galeotti Discography

Bethany Joy Galeotti Discography

Bethany Joy Galeotti

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Bethany Joy Lenz

Birth Date :

April 02, 1981

Birth Place :

Hollywood, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Haley James Scott in TV series "One Tree Hill"
The Starter Kit
Release year : 2006
Label : Epic
Genre : Pop
Come on Home
Release year : 2005
Label : [Independent]
Genre : Pop
Preincarnate
Release year : 2002
Label : [Independent]
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter