Home > Celebrity > B > Bess Armstrong > Bess Armstrong Fan Sites

Bess Armstrong Fan Sites

Bess Armstrong

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Key Armstrong

Birth Date :

December 11, 1953

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kathryn Morgan in "Jaws 3-D" (1983)

The following Bess Armstrong fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bess-armstrong/141736
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bess_armstrong
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter