Home > Celebrity > B > Bernadette Peters > Bernadette Peters Fan Sites

Bernadette Peters Fan Sites

Bernadette Peters

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Bernadette Lazzara

Birth Date :

February 28, 1948

Birth Place :

Ozone Park, Queens, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

As Marie Kimble Johnson in "The Jerk" (1979)

The following Bernadette Peters fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bernadette-peters/141605
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bernadette_peters
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/bernadette-peters.htm
Bernadette Peters - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/bernadette_peters
Bernadette Peters at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/bernadette_peters
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/45/bernadette-peters.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bernadette Peters Pictures


24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
2014 CFDA Fashion Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
The 66th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
2010 CFDA Fashion Awards - Arrivals
23rd Annual GLAAD Media Awards
2014 CFDA Fashion Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals