Home > Celebrity > B > Berenice Marlohe > Berenice Marlohe Profile

Berenice Marlohe Profile

Berenice Marlohe

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Berenice Lim Marlohe

Birth Date :

May 19, 1979

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Severine in "Skyfall" (2012)

Berenice Marlohe Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Severine in "Skyfall" (2012)

Berenice Marlohe Personal Fact


Birth Name

Berenice Lim Marlohe

Birth Date

May 19, 1979

Birth Place

Paris, France

Height

5' 7.7

Nationality

French

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Berenice Marlohe Pictures


Javier Bardem Is Honored with A Hollywood Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
Javier Bardem Is Honored with A Hollywood Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Javier Bardem Is Honored with A Hollywood Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Javier Bardem Is Honored with A Hollywood Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Javier Bardem Is Honored with A Hollywood Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala
26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala