Home > Celebrity > B > Berenice Marlohe > Berenice Marlohe Filmography

Berenice Marlohe Filmography

Berenice Marlohe

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Berenice Lim Marlohe

Birth Date :

May 19, 1979

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Severine in "Skyfall" (2012)
The Spoils Before Dying InfoThe Spoils Before Dying (2015) - TV


Revolt InfoRevolt (2015) aka "Prisoner of War"
stars as Nadia


Lawless InfoLawless (2015) aka "Untitled Terrence Malick Project"


5 to 7 Info5 to 7 (2014)
stars as Arielle


Skyfall InfoSkyfall (2012)
stars as Severine


L'art de seduire (2011)
stars as Sporty


Equipe medicale d'urgence (2010) - TV
stars as Alexia


Le pigeon (2010) - TM
stars as Hotesse golf


Le temps est a l'orage (2009) - TM
stars as Alicia


R.I.S. Police scientifique (2009) - TV
stars as Eglantine du Meunier / Femme bijouterie


La discordance (2007)
stars as La jeune femme


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015