Home > Celebrity > B > Berenice Marlohe > Berenice Marlohe Fan Sites

Berenice Marlohe Fan Sites

Berenice Marlohe

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Berenice Lim Marlohe

Birth Date :

May 19, 1979

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Severine in "Skyfall" (2012)

No Berenice Marlohe fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Berenice Marlohe Pictures


26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala
Javier Bardem Is Honored with A Hollywood Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals
2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals
Javier Bardem Is Honored with A Hollywood Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals
26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala
2013 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America - Arrivals