Home > Celebrity > B > Benedict Cumberbatch > Benedict Cumberbatch Fan Sites

Benedict Cumberbatch Fan Sites

Benedict Cumberbatch

Profile


Birth Name :

Benedict Timothy Carlton Cumberbatch

Birth Date :

July 19, 1976

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Stephen Hawking in TV movie "Hawking" (2004)

The following Benedict Cumberbatch fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/benedict_cumberbatch
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Benedict Cumberbatch Pictures


New York Premiere of Penguins of Madagascar
72nd Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies World Premiere - Arrivals
The Newport Beach Film Festival Pre BAFTA Private Reception
New York Premiere of Penguins of Madagascar
New York Premiere of Penguins of Madagascar
Benedict Cumberbatch Arrives at LAX
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies World Premiere - Arrivals