Home > Celebrity > B > Ben Rappaport > Ben Rappaport Profile

Ben Rappaport Profile

Ben Rappaport

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Bennett Eli Rappaport

Birth Date :

March 23, 1986

Birth Place :

Arlington, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Todd in TV Series "Outsourced" (2010)

Ben Rappaport Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Todd in TV Series "Outsourced" (2010)

Ben Rappaport Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bennett Eli Rappaport

Birth Date

March 23, 1986

Birth Place

Arlington, Texas, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ben Rappaport Pictures


Focus Features Presents A Special Screening of 'Hanna' - Arrivals
Focus Features Presents A Special Screening of 'Hanna' - Arrivals
Audi and Designer J. Mendel's Kick Off Celebration of Golden Globe Week 2011
Audi and Designer J. Mendel's Kick Off Celebration of Golden Globe Week 2011
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals