Home > Celebrity > B > Ben Rappaport > Ben Rappaport Filmography

Ben Rappaport Filmography

Ben Rappaport

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Bennett Eli Rappaport

Birth Date :

March 23, 1986

Birth Place :

Arlington, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Todd in TV Series "Outsourced" (2010)
Hope Springs (2012) InfoHope Springs (2012) (2012) aka "Great Hope Springs"
stars as Hank


The Brass Teapot InfoThe Brass Teapot (2012)
stars as Ricky


Awesometown (2012)
stars as Dusty


Outsourced InfoOutsourced (2010) - TV
stars as Todd


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015