Home > Celebrity > B > Ben Lee > Ben Lee Discography

Ben Lee Discography

Ben Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Benjamin Michael Lee

Birth Date :

September 11, 1978

Birth Place :

Sydney, Australia

Claim to fame :

Album "Breathing Tornados" (1999)
Deeper Into Dream
Release year : 2011
Label : Dangerbird
Genre : Rock
The Rebirth of Venus
Release year : 2009
Label : New West
Genre : Rock
Ripe
Release year : 2007
Label : New West
Genre : Rock
Awake Is the New Sleep
Release year : 2005
Label : New West
Genre : Rock
Hey You. Yes You.
Release year : 2002
Label : Modular
Genre : Rock
Breathing Tornados
Release year : 1999
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
Something to Remember Me By
Release year : 1997
Label : Grand Royal
Genre : Rock
Grandpaw Would
Release year : 1995
Label : Grand Royal
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter