Home > Celebrity > B > Ben Howard > Ben Howard Profile

Ben Howard Profile

Ben Howard

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, surfer

Birth Name :

Benjamin John Howard

Birth Date :

April 24, 1987

Birth Place :

London, United Kingdom

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Every Kingdom" (2011)

Ben Howard Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter, surfer

Popular for

Debut album "Every Kingdom" (2011)

Ben Howard Personal Fact


Birth Name

Benjamin John Howard

Birth Date

April 24, 1987

Birth Place

London, United Kingdom

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ben Howard Pictures


Bestival 2012 - Day Three
Bestival 2012 - Day Three
Bestival 2012 - Day Three
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
Barclaycard Mercury Music Prize - Arrivals
V Festival 2012 - Performances - Day One