Home > Celebrity > B > Ben Howard > Ben Howard Discography

Ben Howard Discography

Ben Howard

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, surfer

Birth Name :

Benjamin John Howard

Birth Date :

April 24, 1987

Birth Place :

London, United Kingdom

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Every Kingdom" (2011)
Every Kingdom
Release year : 2012
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
The Burgh Island [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal
Genre : Pop
Old Pine [EP]
Release year : 2011
Label : Communion
Genre : Pop
Ben Howard Live [EP]
Release year : 2011
Label : Self-released
Genre : Pop
These Waters [EP]
Release year : 2009
Label : Dualtone
Genre : Pop
Games in the Dark [EP]
Release year : 2008
Label : Self-released
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter