Home > Celebrity > B > Ben Hollingsworth > Ben Hollingsworth Fan Sites

Ben Hollingsworth Fan Sites

Ben Hollingsworth

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Benjamin Allen Nicolas Hollingsworth

Birth Date :

September 07, 1984

Birth Place :

Brockville, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Chris Andrews in The CW's "The Beautiful Life: TBL" (2009)

The following Ben Hollingsworth fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ben-hollingsworth/297537
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ben_hollingsworth
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter