Home > Celebrity > B > Ben Harper > Ben Harper Fan Sites

Ben Harper Fan Sites

Ben Harper

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Benjamin Chase Harper

Birth Date :

October 28, 1969

Birth Place :

Claremont, California

Claim to fame :

Album "Welcome to the Cruel World" (1994)

The following Ben Harper fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ben-harper/222478
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ben-harper.htm
Ben Harper - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ben_harper
Ben Harper at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ben_harper
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2745/ben-harper.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ben Harper Pictures


Ben Harper Performing at 10 Giorni Suonati Festival
60th Primetime EMMY Awards - Arrivals
Ben Harper Performing at 10 Giorni Suonati Festival
Ben Harper Outside The Ed Sullivan Theater for The 'Late Show With David Letterman'
"Fallout 3" Launch Party - Arrivals
Ben Harper Performing at 10 Giorni Suonati Festival
Ben Harper Performing at 10 Giorni Suonati Festival
Ben Harper Performing at 10 Giorni Suonati Festival