Home > Celebrity > B > Ben Barnes > Ben Barnes Fan Sites

Ben Barnes Fan Sites

Ben Barnes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Benjamin Thomas Barnes

Birth Date :

August 20, 1981

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Prince Caspian in "The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian" (2008)

The following Ben Barnes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ben-barnes/222432
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ben_barnes
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ben_barnes/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/ben_barnes/
Who is Ben Barnes dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ben-barnes.htm
Ben Barnes at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ben_barnes
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ben Barnes Pictures


3rd Annual Rome International Film Festival - "Easy Virtue" Photocall
Royal Film Performance 2010: The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader
"The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
Royal Film Performance 2010: The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader
The Premiere of CBS Films' The Words - Red Carpet
Los Angeles Premiere of Pacific Rim
The Premiere of CBS Films' The Words - Red Carpet
The Premiere of CBS Films' The Words - Red Carpet
"The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian" New York City Premiere - Arrivals