Home > Celebrity > B > Bella Thorne > Bella Thorne Profile

Bella Thorne Profile

Bella Thorne

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Annabella Avery Thorne

Birth Date :

October 08, 1997

Birth Place :

Hollywood, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ruthy Spivey in "My Own Worst Enemy" (2008)

Bella Thorne Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Ruthy Spivey in "My Own Worst Enemy" (2008)

Bella Thorne Personal Fact


Birth Name

Annabella Avery Thorne

Birth Date

October 08, 1997

Birth Place

Hollywood, Florida, USA

Height

5'

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Red

Bella Thorne Family


Father

Delancey Reinaldo "Rey" Thorne

Mother

Tamara Thorne

Brother

Remy Thorne (actor, b. 22-Dec-95)

Sister

Dani Thorne (actress, b. 19-Jan-93), Kaili Thorne (actress, b. 19-Feb-92)

Relation

Tristan Klier (split), Brandon Lee (split), Gregg Sulkin (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bella Thorne Pictures


Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Ted 2 New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Press Room
Crocs Funway Runway Event - Red Carpet Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Press Room
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Press Room
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Arrivals