Home > Celebrity > B > Belen Rueda > Belen Rueda Fan Sites

Belen Rueda Fan Sites

Belen Rueda

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Maria Belen Rueda Garcia-Porrero

Birth Date :

March 16, 1965

Birth Place :

Madrid, Spain

Claim to fame :

As Julia in "The Sea Inside" (2004)

The following Belen Rueda fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/belen-rueda/141437
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/belen-rueda.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter