Home > Celebrity > B > Becki Newton > Becki Newton Fan Sites

Becki Newton Fan Sites

Becki Newton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rebecca Sara Newton

Birth Date :

July 04, 1978

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Amanda Tanen in "Ugly Betty" (TV) (2006-2010)

The following Becki Newton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/becki-newton/222363
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/becki_newton
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/becki_newton/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Becki Newton Pictures


"Ugly Betty" Filming in Greenwich Village in New York on September 3, 2009
2010 NBC Upfront Presentation
World Premiere of 'Sex and the City 2' - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Sex and the City 2' - Arrivals
"Ugly Betty" Filming in Greenwich Village in New York on September 3, 2009
American Idol XIV Finalists Party - Arrivals
American Idol XIV Finalists Party - Arrivals
"Ugly Betty" Filming in Greenwich Village in New York on September 3, 2009
"Ugly Betty" Filming in Greenwich Village in New York on September 3, 2009