Home > Celebrity > B > Beau Garrett > Beau Garrett Fan Sites

Beau Garrett Fan Sites

Beau Garrett

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Beau Jessie Garrett

Birth Date :

December 28, 1982

Birth Place :

Beverly Hills, California, USA

Claim to fame :

The face of "Guess" (late 90s)

The following Beau Garrett fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/beau-garrett/288826
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/beau_garrett
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Beau Garrett Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1
Comic Con 2010 - Day 2 - 'Tron Legacy' Party
Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1
The 2011 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals