Home > Celebrity > B > Basshunter > Basshunter Trivia

Basshunter Trivia

Basshunter

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, singer, producer

Birth Name :

Jonas Erik Altberg

Birth Date :

December 22, 1984

Birth Place :

Halmstad, Hallands lan, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Boten Anna" (2006)
Was diagnosed with Tourette syndrome.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Basshunter Pictures


Basshunter outside his hotel